Turnieje rocznik 2008 Kategoria U12 Klasa 5 SP sezon 2019/2020

 03 1 AZS UW – MBA  Warszawa
2 Nenufar Ełk
3 MKS Pruszków
4 Osemka Skierniewice
5 Pivot Piastów
6 Trójka Żyrardów
7 Warsaw Basketball
8 Bryza Kolbudy
INFO MVP: Michał Mizak
5 ALL-STARS:
Nikodem Greg
Igor Jankowski
Szymon Wyszogrodzki
Wiktor Kucharczyk
Michał Machynia
 02

Leszno

20-22.09.2019
III Memoriał
Z. Białasa

1 King BC Szczecin
2 BC Obra Kościan
3 Spójnia Stargard
4 MKK Gniezno
5 UKS Mikst Międzychód
6 Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno
7 Probasket Mińsk Mazowiecki
8  Rycerze Rydzyna
INFO MVP: Oskar Czarnecki
5 ALL-STARS:
Konrad Medyński
Sebastian Marciniak
Michał Sawicki
Marcel Nowak
Bartłomiej Piechowiak
01

Białystok
13-15.09.2019III IIII Memoriał
Lecha Sawickiego

1 MKS Pruszków
2 Nika Kowno
3 Piotrówka Radom
4 AK Młode Żubry Białystok
5 Nenufar 5 Ełk
6 UKS 47 Basket Białystok
7 Jagiellonka Warszawa
8 Batory Białystok
INFO MVP: Dynek Oskar
5 ALL-STARS
Jankowski Igor
Pocevicus Titas
Korczyński Jakub
Jakubiec Marcel
Cituk Franciszek


Turnieje rocznik 2008
Kategoria U11 Klasa 4 SP sezon 2018/2019

12 Mini Basket Cup
14-16.06.2019
1 UKS Nenufar Ełk
2 TKM Włocławek
3 MKS Pruszków
4 Pivot Piastów
5 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
6 AK Komorów
7 AK Młode Żubry Białystok
8 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój
INFO
11

41 Dzień Dziecka
31.5-2.6.2019

1 King BC Szczecin
2 BC Obra Kościan
3 Korona Zakrzewo
4 AK Komorów
5 Spójnia Stargard
6 Novum Bydgoszcz
7 Piotrówka Radom
8 Żak Koszalin
9-16 na stronie
INFO 5 ALL-STARS:
Stanisław Skrzypczak
Stanisłąw Musiałek
Konrad Medeński
Szymon Szymczak
Mikołaj Mataczyński
10

8 Radom Cup
16-19.05.2019

Obecność SKM

1 NKA Kaunas Litwa
2 Virum BC Dania
3 V.Knasiaus Litwa
4 UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
5 LPS TG Mures Rumunia
6 ŁKS Szkoła Gortata
7 NKA Perliukai Litwa
8 MKS Ósemka Skierniewice
9-16 na stronie
INFO
09

Basket Cup
10-12.05.2019

1 Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
2 MUKS Hutnik warszawa
3. UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
4 MKS Novum Bydgoszcz
5 Basket Regnum Bydgoszcz
6 Biofarm Basket Poznań
INFO MVP Gracjan Banaszak

5 ALL-STARS
Jakub Olszewski
Mikołaj Staszak
Jakub Wietrzyk
Wojciech Bus
Jeremiasz Ossowski

08  

26 Wielkanocny
12-14.04.2019

1 AZS UW – MBA Warszawa
2 MUKS Pivot Piastów
3 Warsaw Basketball
4 MUKS Piaseczno
5 MKS Ochota Warszawa
6 UKS Trójka Żyrardów
7 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin
8 GKK Grodzisk Mazowiecki
9-12 na stronie
INFO MVP: Aleks Kleniewski

5 ALL-STARS
Szymon Ożóg
Natan Hajewski
Mateusz Chudzio
Paul Truszczyński
Wiktor Kucharczyk

07

Obecność SKM

1 UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
2 BC King Szczeci
3 MKS Pruszków
4 UKS AK Komorów
5 Basket 15 Przemyśl
6 UKS Regis Wieliczka
7 Młode Żubry Białystok
8 Radwan Sport Kraków
INFO MVP:Marcin Radel
Strzelec: Mateusz Proń
5 ALL-STARS:
Jan Cituk
Feliks Moraz
Igor Jankowski
Michał Zawarczyński
Jakub Kuszczak
06

 

XI Klemens

1 UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
2 UKS Basket 47 Białystok
3. UKS Hutnik Warszawa
4 UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
5 UKS Dziewiątka Łomża
6 UKS LaBasket Warszawa
INFO
05

Zimowy Festiwal
27-29.12.2018

1 Wilki Morskie Szczecin
2 TKM Włocławek
3 WKK I Wrocław
4 GTK Gliwice
5 Akademia Koszykówki Zgorzelec
6 WKK II Wrocław
INFO 5 ALL-STARS
Jakub Kozłowski
Juliusz Lewandowski
Marcel Walczuk
Szymon Łata
Oliwier Hulewicz
04

26 Świąteczny
14-16.12.2018

1 MKS Pruszków
2 UKS Gim92 Urysnów
3 AZS UW –MBA Warszawa
4 Warsaw Basketball
5 ŁKS Szkoła Gortata
6 MKS Piotrówka Radom
7 GKK Grodzisk Maz.
8 UKS La Basket Warszawa
INFO MVP: Oskar Dymek
03  

Top Spin
9-11.11.2018

1 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
2 UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3 UKS Basket 47 Białystok
4 UKS TOP-Spin Olsztynek
5 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
6 MTS Basket Kwidzyn
7 UKS TOP-Spin II Olsztynek
INFO MVP: Krzysztof Celak

5 ALL-STARS:
Szymon Glaner
Janusz Gołębiewski
Łukasz Anusewicz
Filip Goławski
Sebastian Raczyło

02

Memoriał
Lecha Sawickiego
14-16.09.18

1 Akademia Kowno
2 UKS Komorów
3 TKM Włocławek
4 SDJUSZOR 7 Grodno
5 Nenufar 5 Ełk
6 Młode Żubry Białystok
INFO MVP: Titas Pocievicius

5 ALL-STARS
Lukas Kubilius
Iwan Iliaszenko
Michał Zawarczyński
Adrian Rojek
Marcin Radel

01

Turniej
Mini Koszykówki
9-10.06.2018

1 MKS Pruszków
2 TKM Włocławek
3 WKK Wrocław
4 AK UKS Komorow
5 AK Młode Żubry
6 Wilki Morskie Szczecin
INFO